Deltakere Seilmakeren Doublehanded

Lys 1,17-1,24 - Starttid: 2010-05-19 13:00:00 - Deltakere:21
Seilnummer Båtnavn Båttype Skipper Makker LYS Båtfarge
1 NOR 11937 Procella 34 Ragnar Egset Stavanger Seilforening Jan Sverre Vea Gandsfjord Seilforening 1.21 Kvit
2 NOR 10886 Magica J/92 Stein Frode Bulling Ålesund Seilforening Frode Brattum 1.23 Hvit
3 NOR 5361 Hello Goodbye X-3/4-ton Stig Vaular Åsane Seilforening Øystein Erstad 1.19 Hvit
4 NOR 11651 Båtenvår First 31.7 Harald Gjøsæter Askøy Kristian Øpstad Askøy 1.17 Hvit
5 NOR 12093 Ami First 31.7 Stig Aaberg RAN Jarle Aaberg RAN 1.17 Lys grå
6 NOR 12127 SuMar II Cyclades43,4 Øyvind Krokeide Bergen Alf Wiig 1.2 Hvit
7 NOR 13519 S/Y FRI Hanse 350 John Bjordal Stord Seilforening Ole Jacob Eide 1.21 Hvit
8 NOR 11921 Silje Sun od.40.3 ROY NILSEN Stord Seilforening Paul Matre 1.2 hvit
9 NOR 10832 Sitaren Maxi 1050 Terje Rise Seilforeningen1928 Arne Liebich Rise Seilforeningen 1928 1.21 Hvit
10 NOR 11782 Rocky Ocean OneOff Halvor Aaslestad Stavanger Arne Hammersland 1.21 Hvit
11 NOR 9341 X-faktor X-332 Harald Matland Nordhordland sf Torkjell Tolo Hardanger seglklubb 1.23 Kvit
12 NOR 660 Cunning Plan J/80 Jarle Midtbø Askøy Henrik J. Nilsen 1.18 Kvit
13 NOR 14006 Vea Flyer Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 39i Eli Ådland Nilssen Karmøy Seilforening Ranghild Tørring Andreassen Karmøy Seilforening 1.23 Hvit
14 NOR 11331 Alna II Hanse 341 Kjetil Skog Askøy seilforening Øyvind Fiksen 1.2 Hvit
15 NOR 12397 Lisa Bavaria 39 Cruiser Paul Øyvind Mehammer Os Kennet Bjørhaug 1.22
16 NOR 9764 Tayo Sun shine 38 OTTO HÆGLAND OS SEILFORENING Ove Gullbrå 1.17 HVIT
17 NOR 24 LnX x-99 Sigurd Lerum Boasson Ran Frode Lerum Boasson Ran 1.24 hvit
18 NOR 11136 Gleden Maxi 1050 Finn Espeseth Askøy Torbjørn Halvorsen Askøy Seilforening 1.21 Hvit
19 NOR 280 NN X-99 Eirik IHLE Stavanger S. Kenneth Bø Gandsfjord seilfor. 1.24 Hvit
20 NOR 9454 Frøken Smilla First 31.7 HR Morten Fotland Nordhordland Stein Arne Kvåle Nordhordland 1.18 Hvit
21 NOR 12245 FRYD Hanse 370 e tom hellesund Karmøy Øyvind Olson Karmøy Seilforening 1.24 Hvit
Lys 1,25-1,30 - Starttid: 2010-05-19 13:00:00 - Deltakere:16
Seilnummer Båtnavn Båttype Skipper Makker LYS Båtfarge
1 NOR 12071 Hera II Hanse 400e Jan Butler Wang Tønsberg Seilforening Tor Gunnar Aksland Frittstående 1.3 hvit
2 NOR 11528 Hawthorne First 36,7 MORTEN OFFERDAL Askøy Anders Offerdal 1.28 Lys grå
3 NOR 11538 scirocco 2 bavaria 42 cruser arne pettersen askøy morten abbedissen 1.28 hvit
4 NOR 12514 storm elan 37 Jørund Fjøsne stord bjørn forslund 1.28 hvit
5 NOR 10921 Tigergutt Elan 37 PÅL HOLST Bergens Seilforening John Elter - 1.28 Hvit
6 NOR 11500 Promineo Racing J/109 Leif Arild Åsheim Stavanger Seilforening Hans Martin Veding Stavanger Seilforening 1.29 Hvit
7 NOR 11522 Trinity Dufour 40 TERJE BORSHEIM Stavanger SF Alf Inge Johansen Stavanger SF 1.3 hvit
8 NOR 12512 Endorfin Elan 340 REIDAR HAGEN Åsane seilforening 1.25 Blå
9 NOR 9566 Sitka Luffe 40 KNUT HERVIK Stavanger Seilforening Njål Hervik Stavanger Seilforening 1.3 blå
10 NOR 11606 jacetti J-92s Thomas Robberstad Stavanger SF Per Haugen 1.25
11 NOR 10860 Lille My Elan 37 Øystein Spilde Hardanger Seglklubb Trygve Røste 1.28 Kvit
12 NOR 12239 Aetam Hanse370e Torolf Wedberg Bergen Siri Vike 1.25
13 NOR 10844 Ventus match 35 Kjell Ove Klungrehaug Bergens seilforening Jens Åge Ellingsund Askøy Seilforening 1.27 Hvit
14 NOR 13584 Calluna Bavaria 42 cruiser Frode T. Haugland Askøy Seilforening Tor Lohne 1.26 Hvit
15 NOR 11298 Paprika Elan 37 Per Højgaard Nielsen Bergens Seilforening Trond Wickman Bergens Seilforening 1.29 hvit
16 NOR 11824 Cermedez Elan 37 MORTEN ÅDLAND NORDHORDLAND Frode Haugland Bergens seilforening 1.29 Blå
Lys 1,31 og over - Starttid: 2010-05-19 13:00:00 - Deltakere:14
Seilnummer Båtnavn Båttype Skipper Makker LYS Båtfarge
1 NOR 11648 Susan Beneteau First 40,7 Arne Berven Åsane Tormod Engelsen 1.33 Grå
2 NOR 11647 Hyggen IX First 40.7 Leif-Martin Drange Bergens Seilforening Fridtjov Bergmann 1.33 Grå
3 NOR 5690 Amelia Luffe 44 sigurd utbjoe Stord Bjørn Eilertsen Stord 1.32 Hvit
4 NOR 11537 krabbelure 6 first 45 f 5 Ove Lind Bergens Seildforening Knut Lind Bergens Seilforening 1.32 hvit
5 NOR 10852 Obelix X-37 Knut Erik Hjorth ASF Paal Albro 1.31 Blå
6 NOR 152 eXpression X-35 Mathias Hauge Karmøy Seilforening Rune Waage 1.33 Hvit
7 NOR 11873 Sirocco 3 Grand Solei 45 Bernt Svendsen Askøy Gordon Wright 1.36 Hvit
8 NOR 11968 Farvide First 44.7 Arvid Høgelid Milde båtlag Per Cristian Johnsen Bergen Seilforening 1.39 grå
9 NOR 12130 Chablis First 44.7 Ivar Jacobsen Ole-Eirik Lerøy 1.39 Hvit
10 NOR 13483 Habibi Elan 380 Harald Thorstein Sandefjord Seilforening Karl Otto Book 1.33 Hvit
11 NOR 13430 Veni VI Hanse 430e Jan Hjellestad Bergens Seilforening Magne Aalen Bergens Seilforening 1.33
12 NOR 12212 SOLO Express 40 Rune Aasberg KNS Arild Schei 1.49 Hvit
13 NOR 10017 Sun Flyer Sun Fast 43 viggo vea tbo Mats Myrmel 1.36 Hvit
14 NOR 12515 Nicoline elan 410 Lars Petter Karlsen Fredrikstad Seilforening Tor Hove Bærum seilforening 1.38 Hvit
Lys til og med 1,16 - Starttid: 2010-05-19 13:00:00 - Deltakere:14
Seilnummer Båtnavn Båttype Skipper Makker LYS Båtfarge
1 NOR 11364 Lipse Bavaria 36 AC (2001) Roald Skjoldal Ran Andreas Stubsve Skjoldal Sund Kystlag 1.18 Hvit
2 NOR 143 jr. Albin Express Jan Grung Åsane Roar Teige Åsane 1.11 Hvit
3 NOR 9573 Carolina av Alvøen Jeanneau SO 32,2 Janicke Sjursen Nyheim Askøy Frank Nyheim 1.1 Hvit
4 NOR 12136 Synzygus Beneteau Oceanis 331 Øyvind Hauge Idrettslaget Milde Båtlag Ronald Toppe 1.16 Hvit
5 NOR 6760 Ølle Bølle Maxi 999 Ole-Jørgen MIchelsen Askøy Kjetil Wøbbekind Askøy 1.14 Hvit
6 NOR 12129 vito hanse 320 Nina Rosenlund Ran Petter Ankjær-Jensen Ran 1.15 lys grå
7 NOR 3802 Marild Mixer Cr Stig Gard Paulsen Seilforeningen 1928 Espen Reiss Mathiesen Seilforeningen 1928 1.15 Lys
8 NOR 192 Xena Albin Express Carl Johan Wickmann Bergens seilforening Carl Olav Wickmann Bergens Seilforening 1.11 Hvit
9 NOR 64 Expresso1 Albin Express Thor Fredrik Jacobsen Åsane Seilforening Eirik Wold Åsane Seilforening 1.11 Hvit
10 NOR 11018 ELG Scanmar 31 Jan Edvard Søvre Askøy Bernt Johannessen Askøy 1.12 hvit
11 NOR 7541 Mixer Maxi Mixer Eivind Tysse Hardanger Lars Djupevåg Hardanger seglklubb 1.15 Hvit
12 NOR 13510 Nadun Hanse 320 Stian Aarhus Haukås Seilforeningen 1928 Victor Hovland 1.13 Hvit
13 NOR 1005 Frida Gambling 34 endre aas Askøy Seilforening Torbjørn Lundhaug 1.13 Rød
14 NOR 98 Vivante Albin Express Jan-Magnus Aase Åsane Bjarte Hordvik Rydland KNS 1.11 Hvit